Calendrier / Résultats / Classement 2006-2007

Rg
Équipe
Pj
Vic
Déf
Nulle
Dp
fo
Pp
Pc
Pts
1
Dawson
27
27
0
0
0
0
179
42
54
2
St-Jérôme
27
23
2
0
2
1
177
38
48
3
Limoilou
27
18
8
0
1
0
112
59
37
4
St-Laurent
27
15
8
0
4
0
62
49
34
5
Laflèche
27
14
9
0
4
0
84
79
32
6
Lévis-Lauzon
27
12
14
0
1
0
76
74
25
7
Éd.-Montpetit
27
12
14
0
1
0
70
103
25
8
John-Abbott
27
10
15
0
2
0
64
108
22
9
Lionel-Groulx
27
3
24
0
0
0
44
157
6
10
Marie-Victorin
27
1
26
0
0
0
32
191
2

Date
Heure
Visiteur
-
-
Receveur
Site
1  
Sam-09-09-06 
17:20  
Éd.-Montpetit  
8
1
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
2  
Sam-09-09-06 
17:50  
Lévis-Lauzon  
1
6
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
3  
Ven-15-09-06 
19:50  
Limoilou  
7
1
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
4  
Ven-15-09-06 
20:10  
Laflèche  
3(p)
4
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
5  
Sam-16-09-06 
17:20  
Limoilou  
8
1
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
6  
Sam-16-09-06 
19:30  
St-Jérôme  
8
0
Éd.-Montpetit
Éd.-Montpetit
8  
Dim-17-09-06 
15:20  
St-Laurent  
6
1
Lionel-Groulx
Lionel-Groulx
9  
Ven-22-09-06 
19:50  
Laflèche  
3
2(p)
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
10  
Sam-23-09-06 
16:20  
John-Abbott  
2
7
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
11  
Sam-23-09-06 
19:30  
St-Laurent  
0
1
Éd.-Montpetit
Éd.-Montpetit
12  
Dim-24-09-06 
14:20  
Laflèche  
3
4
Dawson
Université Concordia
13  
Dim-24-09-06 
15:20  
Marie-Victorin  
3
9
Lionel-Groulx
Lionel-Groulx
14  
Ven-29-09-06 
19:50  
St-Jérôme  
6
1
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
15  
Ven-29-09-06 
20:10  
Éd.-Montpetit  
5
1
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
16  
Sam-30-09-06 
17:20  
St-Laurent  
8
3
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
17  
Sam-30-09-06 
19:30  
Dawson  
3
2
Limoilou
Arpidrome
18  
Dim-01-10-06 
14:20  
Lionel-Groulx  
0
8
Dawson
Université Concordia
19  
Dim-01-10-06 
16:30  
Limoilou  
4
5
Laflèche
Aréna Claude Mongrain
20  
Ven-06-10-06 
20:10  
St-Laurent  
1
2
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
21  
Sam-07-10-06 
17:20  
Dawson  
8
1
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
22  
Sam-07-10-06 
19:30  
St-Jérôme  
3
2(p)
Limoilou
Arpidrome
23  
Sam-07-10-06 
19:30  
Lévis-Lauzon  
1
5
Éd.-Montpetit
Éd.-Montpetit
24  
Dim-08-10-06 
14:20  
Limoilou  
3
5
Dawson
Université Concordia
25  
Dim-08-10-06 
15:20  
Laflèche  
8
1
Lionel-Groulx
Lionel-Groulx
26  
Mar-10-10-06 
20:10  
Limoilou  
7
0
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
27  
Ven-13-10-06 
19:30  
Laflèche  
2
1(p)
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
28  
Ven-13-10-06 
19:50  
John-Abbott  
2
1
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
29  
Sam-14-10-06 
16:20  
Lionel-Groulx  
0
12
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
30  
Sam-14-10-06 
19:30  
Éd.-Montpetit  
1
4
Limoilou
Arpidrome
31  
Dim-15-10-06 
14:20  
St-Laurent  
0
2
Dawson
Université Concordia
32  
Dim-15-10-06 
15:20  
Éd.-Montpetit  
7
0
Lionel-Groulx
Lionel-Groulx
33  
Dim-15-10-06 
16:30  
Marie-Victorin  
0
6
Laflèche
Aréna Claude Mongrain
34  
Jeu-19-10-06 
19:45  
Dawson  
9
3
Laflèche
Colisée Trois-Rivières
35  
Ven-20-10-06 
19:30  
Lévis-Lauzon  
1
3
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
36  
Sam-21-10-06 
17:20  
St-Jérôme  
10
0
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
37  
Sam-21-10-06 
19:30  
Lionel-Groulx  
1
6
Éd.-Montpetit
Éd.-Montpetit
38  
Ven-27-10-06 
19:30  
Dawson  
5
2
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
39  
Ven-27-10-06 
20:10  
St-Jérôme  
7
0
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
40  
Sam-28-10-06 
16:20  
Dawson  
5
4
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
41  
Sam-28-10-06 
19:30  
Marie-Victorin  
2
5
Éd.-Montpetit
Éd.-Montpetit
42  
Sam-28-10-06 
19:30  
Lévis-Lauzon  
0
4
Limoilou
Arpidrome
43  
Dim-29-10-06 
15:20  
John-Abbott  
6
1
Lionel-Groulx
Lionel-Groulx
44  
Dim-29-10-06 
16:30  
St-Laurent  
4
0
Laflèche
Aréna Claude Mongrain
45  
Ven-03-11-06 
19:30  
St-Laurent  
2
1
Limoilou
Arpidrome
46  
Ven-03-11-06 
19:50  
Lionel-Groulx  
0
6
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
47  
Ven-03-11-06 
20:10  
Marie-Victorin  
0
8
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
48  
Sam-04-11-06 
16:20  
Marie-Victorin  
0
12
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
49  
Sam-04-11-06 
19:30  
Lionel-Groulx  
2
9
Limoilou
Arpidrome
50  
Dim-05-11-06 
14:20  
Éd.-Montpetit  
0
9
Dawson
Université Concordia
51  
Dim-05-11-06 
14:20  
St-Laurent  
2(p)
3
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
52  
Dim-05-11-06 
16:30  
St-Jérôme  
3
1
Laflèche
Aréna Claude Mongrain
53  
Ven-10-11-06 
20:10  
Lionel-Groulx  
1
7
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
54  
Sam-11-11-06 
17:20  
Lévis-Lauzon  
6
1
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
55  
Sam-11-11-06 
19:30  
John-Abbott  
0
4
Limoilou
Arpidrome
56  
Sam-11-11-06 
19:30  
Laflèche  
2
1
Éd.-Montpetit
Éd.-Montpetit
57  
Dim-12-11-06 
15:20  
Limoilou  
4
3
Lionel-Groulx
Lionel-Groulx
58  
Ven-17-11-06 
19:30  
St-Jérôme  
5
1
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
59  
Ven-17-11-06 
19:30  
Marie-Victorin  
1
7
Limoilou
Arpidrome
60  
Ven-17-11-06 
19:50  
Dawson  
6
0
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
61  
Sam-18-11-06 
19:30  
Limoilou  
4
0
Éd.-Montpetit
Éd.-Montpetit
62  
Dim-19-11-06 
14:50  
Éd.-Montpetit  
1
9
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
63  
Dim-19-11-06 
15:30  
Lionel-Groulx  
1
4
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
64  
Dim-19-11-06 
16:30  
John-Abbott  
4
1
Laflèche
Aréna Claude Mongrain
65  
Ven-24-11-06 
19:30  
Éd.-Montpetit  
0
2
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
67  
Sam-25-11-06 
17:20  
Lionel-Groulx  
5
2
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
68  
Dim-26-11-06 
16:30  
Lévis-Lauzon  
1
4
Laflèche
Aréna Claude Mongrain
72  
Mer-29-11-06 
20:20  
John-Abbott  
1
4
Éd.-Montpetit
Éd.-Montpetit
69  
Ven-01-12-06 
19:30  
Marie-Victorin  
1
2
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
70  
Ven-01-12-06 
20:10  
Dawson  
7
0
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
71  
Sam-02-12-06 
19:30  
Laflèche  
2
1
Limoilou
Arpidrome
73  
Dim-03-12-06 
15:20  
Dawson  
11
4
Lionel-Groulx
Lionel-Groulx
74  
Ven-08-12-06 
19:30  
John-Abbott  
2
1(p)
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
75  
Ven-08-12-06 
19:50  
Éd.-Montpetit  
1
4
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
76  
Sam-09-12-06 
17:20  
Laflèche  
8
0
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
77  
Sam-09-12-06 
19:30  
St-Jérôme  
3
1
Limoilou
Arpidrome
78  
Dim-10-12-06 
14:20  
Marie-Victorin  
0
12
Dawson
Université Concordia
79  
Dim-10-12-06 
16:30  
Lionel-Groulx  
3
6
Laflèche
Aréna Claude Mongrain
80  
Sam-16-12-06 
16:20  
Dawson  
5
3
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
81  
Sam-16-12-06 
17:20  
Limoilou  
5
4
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
7  
Dim-17-12-06 
14:20  
Lévis-Lauzon  
0
4
Dawson
Univ. Concordia
82  
Dim-17-12-06 
15:20  
St-Jérôme  
9
0
Lionel-Groulx
Lionel-Groulx
83  
Sam-13-01-07 
19:30  
Dawson  
4
2
Limoilou
Arpidrome
85  
Mer-17-01-07 
20:20  
Dawson  
8
3
Éd.-Montpetit
Éd.-Montpetit
86  
Ven-19-01-07 
19:30  
Limoilou  
4
1
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
87  
Ven-19-01-07 
20:10  
Dawson  
7
0
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
99  
Sam-20-01-07 
13:30  
Limoilou  
5
1
Lionel-Groulx
Lionel-Groulx
88  
Sam-20-01-07 
16:20  
Laflèche  
0
7
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
89  
Sam-20-01-07 
17:20  
John-Abbott  
6
2
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
90  
Dim-21-01-07 
11:50  
St-Jérôme  
4(p)
5
Dawson
Université Concordia
91  
Dim-21-01-07 
15:20  
Lévis-Lauzon  
3
1
Lionel-Groulx
Lionel-Groulx
93  
Sam-27-01-07 
13:40  
Limoilou  
9
0
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
94  
Sam-27-01-07 
16:20  
St-Laurent  
0(p)
1
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
96  
Dim-28-01-07 
14:20  
John-Abbott  
2
7
Dawson
Université Concordia
92  
Dim-28-01-07 
15:30  
Lionel-Groulx  
1
4
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
97  
Dim-28-01-07 
16:30  
Éd.-Montpetit  
2
4
Laflèche
Aréna Claude Mongrain
95  
Dim-28-01-07 
18:00  
Lévis-Lauzon  
7
0
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Fleury
98  
Mer-31-01-07 
20:20  
St-Jérôme  
9
1
Éd.-Montpetit
Éd.-Montpetit
100  
Ven-02-02-07 
20:10  
Laflèche  
4
3
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
101  
Dim-04-02-07 
14:20  
Lévis-Lauzon  
1
4
Dawson
Université Concordia
102  
Dim-04-02-07 
16:30  
St-Jérôme  
3
2(p)
Laflèche
Aréna Claude Mongrain
103  
Ven-09-02-07 
19:30  
Éd.-Montpetit  
1(p)
2
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
104  
Ven-09-02-07 
19:50  
Laflèche  
1
5
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
105  
Ven-09-02-07 
20:10  
Marie-Victorin  
2
4
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
106  
Sam-10-02-07 
16:20  
John-Abbott  
2(p)
3
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
107  
Sam-10-02-07 
19:30  
Lionel-Groulx  
1
3
Éd.-Montpetit
Éd.-Montpetit
108  
Dim-11-02-07 
15:20  
Marie-Victorin  
1
0
Lionel-Groulx
Lionel-Groulx
109  
Dim-11-02-07 
16:30  
Limoilou  
4
3
Laflèche
Aréna Claude Mongrain
110  
Ven-16-02-07 
19:50  
St-Jérôme  
5
3
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
111  
Ven-16-02-07 
20:10  
Éd.-Montpetit  
3
2(p)
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
112  
Sam-17-02-07 
17:20  
St-Laurent  
4
1
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
113  
Sam-17-02-07 
19:30  
Lévis-Lauzon  
6
1
Éd.-Montpetit
Éd.-Montpetit
114  
Dim-18-02-07 
11:50  
Lionel-Groulx  
0
7
Dawson
Université Concordia
115  
Dim-18-02-07 
14:50  
St-Laurent  
3
2(p)
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
116  
Dim-18-02-07 
16:30  
Marie-Victorin  
0
6
Laflèche
Aréna Claude Mongrain
117  
Ven-23-02-07 
19:30  
John-Abbott  
1
3
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
118  
Ven-23-02-07 
20:30  
Lévis-Lauzon  
3
5
Limoilou
Sportsplex Pierrefond
119  
Sam-24-02-07 
17:20  
Dawson  
10
1
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
120  
Sam-24-02-07 
19:30  
Éd.-Montpetit  
2
3
Limoilou
Arpidrome
66  
Dim-25-02-07 
12:20  
Lévis-Lauzon  
6
1
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
121  
Dim-25-02-07 
12:50  
St-Laurent  
2
5
Dawson
Université Concordia
122  
Dim-25-02-07 
14:50  
Limoilou  
1
8
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
123  
Dim-25-02-07 
15:20  
Laflèche  
3
2
Lionel-Groulx
Lionel-Groulx
84  
Mar-27-02-07 
20:30  
Éd.-Montpetit  
1
13
Dawson
Auditorium de Verdun
127  
Sam-03-03-07 
16:20  
Lionel-Groulx  
1
10
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
126  
Sam-03-03-07 
18:00  
St-Laurent  
2
1(p)
Laflèche
Colisée Trois-Rivières
128  
Sam-03-03-07 
19:30  
Marie-Victorin  
4
5
Éd.-Montpetit
Éd.-Montpetit
129  
Dim-04-03-07 
14:20  
Lionel-Groulx  
0
3
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
132  
Mer-07-03-07 
20:20  
Laflèche  
2(p)
3
Éd.-Montpetit
Éd.-Montpetit
130  
Ven-09-03-07 
19:30  
Lévis-Lauzon  
0
1
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
131  
Sam-10-03-07 
17:20  
St-Jérôme  
18
0
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
133  
Dim-11-03-07 
11:50  
Laflèche  
1
6
Dawson
Université Concordia
134  
Dim-11-03-07 
14:20  
Marie-Victorin  
1
4
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
135  
Dim-11-03-07 
15:20  
John-Abbott  
4
5
Lionel-Groulx
Lionel-Groulx
124  
Dim-11-03-07 
15:30  
Limoilou  
2
1
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
125  
Lun-12-03-07 
19:20  
John-Abbott  
0
7
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
QF
Mer-14-03-07 
18:30  
Laflèche  
2
0
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
QF
Jeu-15-03-07 
17:20  
John-Abbott  
0
4
Dawson
Université Concordia
QF
Jeu-15-03-07 
20:00  
Lévis-Lauzon  
2
3
Limoilou
Arpidrome
QF
Ven-16-03-07 
20:10  
Dawson  
7
0
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
QF
Sam-17-03-07 
14:30  
St-Laurent  
4
3(p)
Laflèche
Aréna Claude Mongrain
QF
Sam-17-03-07 
19:20  
Limoilou  
6
0
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
QF
Sam-17-03-07 
20:20  
St-Jérôme  
7
2
Éd.-Montpetit
Éd.-Montpetit
QF
Dim-18-03-07 
14:50  
Éd.-Montpetit  
0
4
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
QF
Dim-18-03-07 
15:30  
Laflèche  
0
1
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
DF
Ven-23-03-07 
18:50  
St-Laurent  
1
2
Dawson
Université Concordia
DF
Ven-23-03-07 
18:50  
Limoilou  
2
6
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
DF
Dim-25-03-07 
15:30  
Dawson  
1
0(p)
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
DF
Ven-30-03-07 
18:50  
St-Jérôme  
4
1
Limoilou
Aréna Réjean-Lemelin
F
Jeu-05-04-07 
17:20  
St-Jérôme  
1(p)
2
Dawson
Université Concordia
F
Mar-10-04-07 
19:00  
Dawson  
3
2
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
(C) 2007-2018 Réseau du sport étudiant du Québec