Calendrier / Résultats / Classement 2004-2005

Rg
Équipe
Pj
Vic
Déf
Nulle
Dp
fo
Pp
Pc
Pts
1
St-Laurent
21
17
2
2
0
0
72
29
36
2
St-Jérôme
21
17
3
1
0
0
123
28
35
3
Limoilou
21
13
8
0
0
0
61
49
26
4
Laflèche
21
10
5
4
2
0
52
47
26
5
Lévis-Lauzon
21
10
10
0
1
0
53
63
21
6
Dawson
21
7
12
1
1
0
35
65
16
7
John-Abbott
21
3
17
1
0
0
30
85
7
8
Marie-Victorin
21
2
17
1
1
0
40
100
6

Date
Heure
Visiteur
-
-
Receveur
Site
1  
Ven-10-09-04 
19:30  
John-Abbott  
2
6
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
2  
Sam-11-09-04 
17:15  
Laflèche  
3
0
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
4  
Dim-12-09-04 
20:00  
St-Jérôme  
8
0
Dawson
Aréna Doug Harvey
5  
Ven-17-09-04 
19:30  
John-Abbott  
1
3
Limoilou
Arpidrome
6  
Sam-18-09-04 
17:15  
St-Jérôme  
11
0
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
8  
Dim-19-09-04 
14:20  
Limoilou  
2
1
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
10  
Ven-24-09-04 
20:10  
Laflèche  
2
2
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
11  
Sam-25-09-04 
16:20  
Lévis-Lauzon  
1
7
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
12  
Sam-25-09-04 
17:15  
Dawson  
4
3
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
13  
Dim-26-09-04 
14:00  
St-Laurent  
5
2
Laflèche
Pavillon Jeunesse
15  
Sam-02-10-04 
16:20  
St-Laurent  
2
1
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
16  
Dim-03-10-04 
14:00  
Lévis-Lauzon  
2
4
Laflèche
Pavillon Jeunesse
18  
Dim-03-10-04 
14:50  
Marie-Victorin  
2
3
Limoilou
Arpidrome
20  
Ven-08-10-04 
19:30  
Limoilou  
0
4
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
21  
Ven-08-10-04 
19:50  
John-Abbott  
1
4
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
22  
Sam-09-10-04 
16:20  
Marie-Victorin  
2
9
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
23  
Dim-10-10-04 
14:00  
Dawson  
2
2
Laflèche
Pavillon Jeunesse
24  
Dim-10-10-04 
14:20  
St-Jérôme  
7
1
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
25  
Ven-15-10-04 
20:10  
Dawson  
2
1
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
27  
Dim-17-10-04 
14:00  
Limoilou  
1
2
Laflèche
Pavillon Jeunesse
29  
Ven-22-10-04 
19:30  
St-Jérôme  
6
2
Limoilou
Arpidrome
30  
Ven-22-10-04 
19:50  
St-Laurent  
2
1(p)
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
31  
Sam-23-10-04 
17:15  
John-Abbott  
3
0
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
33  
Dim-24-10-04 
11:50  
Lévis-Lauzon  
3
4
Dawson
Université Concordia
34  
Ven-29-10-04 
19:30  
Dawson  
0
5
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
37  
Dim-31-10-04 
11:50  
John-Abbott  
2
1
Dawson
Université Concordia
96  
Ven-05-11-04 
19:50  
Marie-Victorin  
3
8
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
39  
Sam-06-11-04 
15:20  
Laflèche  
2
2
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
41  
Dim-07-11-04 
11:50  
Limoilou  
1
2
Dawson
Université Concordia
40  
Dim-07-11-04 
14:00  
Marie-Victorin  
2
3
Laflèche
Pavillon Jeunesse
42  
Jeu-11-11-04 
20:20  
Lévis-Lauzon  
5
3
Limoilou
Arpidrome
43  
Ven-12-11-04 
19:30  
John-Abbott  
1
2
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
26  
Sam-13-11-04 
17:15  
St-Laurent  
3
2(p)
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
45  
Dim-14-11-04 
14:00  
Dawson  
1
4
Laflèche
Pavillon Jeunesse
47  
Ven-19-11-04 
19:50  
Marie-Victorin  
2
3
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
48  
Ven-19-11-04 
20:10  
St-Jérôme  
9
1
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
49  
Sam-20-11-04 
16:20  
Dawson  
0
7
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
50  
Dim-21-11-04 
14:00  
St-Laurent  
2
2
Laflèche
Pavillon Jeunesse
51  
Dim-21-11-04 
14:20  
Lévis-Lauzon  
5
2
Dawson
Université Concordia
52  
Dim-21-11-04 
14:50  
John-Abbott  
1
8
Limoilou
Arpidrome
54  
Ven-26-11-04 
19:50  
Laflèche  
1
0
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
65  
Ven-26-11-04 
20:10  
Marie-Victorin  
1
6
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
55  
Sam-27-11-04 
17:15  
Dawson  
2
4
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
56  
Dim-28-11-04 
14:00  
John-Abbott  
2
4
Laflèche
Pavillon Jeunesse
57  
Dim-28-11-04 
14:50  
St-Laurent  
0
2
Limoilou
Arpidrome
58  
Ven-03-12-04 
19:30  
Lévis-Lauzon  
0
7
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
59  
Ven-03-12-04 
20:10  
St-Jérôme  
4
0
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
60  
Sam-04-12-04 
17:15  
St-Jérôme  
6
1
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
61  
Dim-05-12-04 
14:20  
John-Abbott  
1
2
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
62  
Dim-05-12-04 
14:50  
Dawson  
1(p)
2
Limoilou
Arpidrome
63  
Ven-10-12-04 
19:30  
St-Jérôme  
8
1
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
86  
Sam-11-12-04 
17:15  
Laflèche  
5
2
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
64  
Dim-12-12-04 
16:30  
Marie-Victorin  
1
5
Limoilou
Arpidrome
66  
Sam-15-01-05 
16:20  
Laflèche  
2
8
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
68  
Dim-16-01-05 
16:00  
Laflèche  
1
2
Dawson
Université Concordia
69  
Ven-21-01-05 
19:30  
Laflèche  
2
3
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
70  
Ven-21-01-05 
19:30  
St-Jérôme  
5
1
Limoilou
Arpidrome
71  
Ven-21-01-05 
19:50  
Dawson  
0
1
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
73  
Sam-22-01-05 
17:15  
Lévis-Lauzon  
3
2
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
74  
Dim-23-01-05 
14:20  
St-Laurent  
2
1
Dawson
Université Concordia
75  
Dim-23-01-05 
14:50  
Limoilou  
4
0
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
77  
Ven-28-01-05 
20:10  
Lévis-Lauzon  
8
1
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
79  
Sam-29-01-05 
17:15  
John-Abbott  
1
4
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
82  
Dim-30-01-05 
11:50  
Limoilou  
3
1
Dawson
Université Concordia
81  
Dim-30-01-05 
14:00  
St-Jérôme  
5
2
Laflèche
Pavillon Jeunesse
83  
Jeu-03-02-05 
19:50  
Lévis-Lauzon  
2
3
Limoilou
Arpidrome
84  
Ven-04-02-05 
20:10  
St-Laurent  
3
0
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
85  
Sam-05-02-05 
16:20  
Dawson  
2
6
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
76  
Dim-06-02-05 
15:30  
Marie-Victorin  
1
8
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
89  
Ven-11-02-05 
19:30  
Lévis-Lauzon  
0
5
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
90  
Ven-11-02-05 
20:10  
Limoilou  
8
3
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
93  
Dim-13-02-05 
11:50  
St-Laurent  
2
1
Dawson
Université Concordia
92  
Dim-13-02-05 
14:20  
St-Jérôme  
5
1
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
95  
Ven-18-02-05 
19:30  
Limoilou  
0
4
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
97  
Ven-18-02-05 
20:10  
Laflèche  
3
0
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
98  
Dim-20-02-05 
14:00  
Limoilou  
2
4
Laflèche
Pavillon Jeunesse
78  
Dim-20-02-05 
14:50  
St-Laurent  
3
0
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
102  
Ven-25-02-05 
19:30  
Laflèche  
1(p)
2
Limoilou
Arpidrome
108  
Ven-25-02-05 
19:30  
Marie-Victorin  
3
3
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
103  
Ven-25-02-05 
20:10  
Dawson  
2
1
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
104  
Sam-26-02-05 
16:20  
John-Abbott  
0
9
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
105  
Sam-26-02-05 
17:15  
Limoilou  
6
3
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
99  
Dim-27-02-05 
11:50  
Marie-Victorin  
2
5
Dawson
Université Concordia
106  
Dim-27-02-05 
14:20  
Laflèche  
1(p)
2
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
A1  
Ven-04-03-05 
19:30  
John-Abbott  
0
2
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
B1  
Sam-05-03-05 
16:20  
Laflèche  
2
5
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
B2  
Sam-05-03-05 
17:15  
Dawson  
1
0
Marie-Victorin
Aréna Montréal-Nord
A2  
Dim-06-03-05 
14:50  
Lévis-Lauzon  
2
1
Limoilou
Arpidrome
B3  
Jeu-10-03-05 
20:15  
Marie-Victorin  
1
7
Laflèche
Pavillon Jeunesse
A3  
Ven-11-03-05 
19:30  
Limoilou  
3
2
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
A4  
Ven-11-03-05 
20:10  
Lévis-Lauzon  
2
3
John-Abbott
John-Abbott
B4  
Sam-12-03-05 
14:45  
Dawson  
1
2
Laflèche
Colisée Trois-Rivières
B5  
Sam-12-03-05 
16:20  
Marie-Victorin  
1
9
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
B6  
Dim-13-03-05 
12:50  
St-Jérôme  
4
1
Dawson
Université Concordia
A5  
Dim-13-03-05 
14:20  
St-Laurent  
3
2
Lévis-Lauzon
Aréna André-Lacroix
A6  
Dim-13-03-05 
14:50  
John-Abbott  
2
8
Limoilou
Arpidrome
DF
Ven-18-03-05 
19:30  
Laflèche  
6
5
St-Laurent
St-Laurent
DF
Sam-19-03-05 
16:20  
Limoilou  
2
4
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
DF
Dim-20-03-05 
14:00  
St-Laurent  
0
3
Laflèche
Pavillon Jeunesse
DF
Jeu-24-03-05 
20:00  
St-Jérôme  
2
3
Limoilou
Arpidrome
DF
Sam-26-03-05 
16:20  
Limoilou  
0
3
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
F
Sam-02-04-05 
16:20  
Laflèche  
0
5
St-Jérôme
Aréna Melançon
F
Ven-08-04-05 
20:15  
St-Jérôme  
4
2
Laflèche
Colisée Trois-Rivières
(C) 2007-2018 Réseau du sport étudiant du Québec